Item Item Code Description
T-FC-CFC FC Fiber Adaptor Square Type
T-FC-CFC-D FC Fiber Adaptor D-Type
T-FC-CLCD LC Single-Mode Duplex Adaptor
T-FC-CLCD-A LC Single-Mode Duplex Adaptor APC
T-FC-CLCD-M LC Multimode Duplex Adaptor
T-FC-CLCD-OM3 LC Multimode Duplex Adaptor OM3
T-FC-CLCF LC Single-Mode Quadruplex/Fourfold Adaptor
T-FC-CLCF-M LC Multimode Quadruplex/Fourfold Adaptor
T-FC-CLCS LC Single-Mode Simplex Adaptor
T-FC-CLCS-A LC Single-Mode Simplex Adaptor APC
T-FC-CLCS-M LC Multimode Simplex Adaptor
T-FC-CLCS-OM3 LC Multimode Simplex Adaptor OM3
T-FC-CMPO MPO Adaptor
T-FC-CSC-3MF SC Fiber Fast Connector
T-FC-CSCD SC Single-Mode Duplex Adaptor
T-FC-CSCD-A SC Single-Mode Duplex Adaptor APC
T-FC-CSCD-M SC Multimode Duplex Adaptor
T-FC-CSCD-OM3 SC Multimode Duplex Adaptor OM3
T-FC-CSCFC SC-FC Adaptor
T-FC-CSCS SC Single-Mode Simplex Adaptor
T-FC-CSCS-A SC Single-Mode Simplex Adaptor APC
T-FC-CSCS-M SC Multimode Simplex Adaptor
T-FC-CSCS-OM3 SC Multimode Simplex Adaptor OM3
T-FC-CSCST SC-ST Adaptor
T-FC-CST ST Adaptor Single-Mode
T-FC-CSTFC ST-FC Adaptor
T-FC-CSTM ST Adaptor Multi Mode
T-FCON-FC-MM FC Fiber Connector Multi Mode
T-FCON-FC-SM FC Fiber Connector Single Mode
T-FCON-LC-MM LC Fiber Connector Multi Mode
T-FCON-LC-SM LC Fiber Connector Single Mode
T-FCON-SC-MM SC Fiber Connector Multi Mode
T-FCON-SC-SM SC Fiber Connector Single Mode
T-FCON-ST-MM ST Fiber Connector Multi Mode
T-FCON-ST-SM ST Fiber Connector Single Mode